Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
16:00
Viby IF (3)
3
BK 07
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
0
Aarhus Fremad (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
18:00
Lads GF
2
VSK Aarhus (7)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
IVF, Århus
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
2
FC Vestkysten Århus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
tst Fodbold
0
Viby IF (3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:15
BK 07
5
Lads GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
tst Fodbold
1
Aarhus Fremad (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
IVF, Århus
0
VSK Aarhus (7)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
18:00
Viby IF (3)
0
Lads GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:15
FC Vestkysten Århus
6
BK 07
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
3
tst Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
1
Viby IF (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Lads GF
1
FC Vestkysten Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
BK 07
2
IVF, Århus
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:00
IVF, Århus
tst Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
2
Viby IF (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
VSK Aarhus (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
IVF, Århus
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Viby IF (3)
VSK Aarhus (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Lads GF
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
BK 07
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
BK 07
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
tst Fodbold
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
IVF, Århus
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:45
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
BK 07
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
tst Fodbold
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
tst Fodbold
BK 07
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
VSK Aarhus (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
14:00
IVF, Århus
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
12:00
Viby IF (3)
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Lads GF
BK 07
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
BK 07
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Lads GF
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
tst Fodbold
VSK Aarhus (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Viby IF (3)
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
IVF, Århus
BK 07
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Lads GF
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
BK 07
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Viby IF (3)
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (7)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (1)
BK 07
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
IVF, Århus
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
tst Fodbold
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
BK 07
VSK Aarhus (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Viby IF (3)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Lads GF
Aarhus Fremad (1)
|