Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug 2023
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2023
19:00
Harlev IK
2
AH 2012
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2023
19:00
Stjær B
2
tst Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2023
19:00
Ulstrup IF
2
Århus Expats
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2023
19:15
Hornbæk SF
3
TMG
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
AH 2012
3
Stjær B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
7
Harlev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
TMG
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
4
Hornbæk SF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
Virring Fodbold
3
Ulstrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
tst Fodbold
4
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
4
Virring Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
Stjær B
0
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
AH 2012
4
tst Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
Ulstrup IF
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Århus Expats
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
Harlev IK
2
TMG
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:15
Hornbæk SF
3
Virring Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
AH 2012
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
19:00
TMG
5
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
19:00
Virring Fodbold
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
19:00
tst Fodbold
3
Ulstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
1
Harlev IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:30
Stjær B
2
Århus Expats
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:30
AH 2012
4
TMG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:30
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:30
Harlev IK
5
Virring Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
tst Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
19:15
Hornbæk SF
Ulstrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
Århus Expats
4
AH 2012
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
Virring Fodbold
1
Stjær B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
Harlev IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
Ulstrup IF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
tst Fodbold
1
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
19:00
TMG
5
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
18:00
Stjær B
3
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
18:00
AH 2012
10
Virring Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
18:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
18:00
Harlev IK
4
Ulstrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Århus Expats
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
19:00
TMG
8
tst Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:00
Århus Expats
1
TMG
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:00
Virring Fodbold
1
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
AH 2012
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:00
Ulstrup IF
1
Stjær B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:00
Hornbæk SF
7
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:00
tst Fodbold
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
18:00
Stjær B
Hornbæk SF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
18:00
AH 2012
7
Ulstrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
18:00
Århus Expats
0
tst Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
18:00
Harlev IK
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
19:00
TMG
4
Virring Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
18:00
Virring Fodbold
2
Århus Expats
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
18:00
Ulstrup IF
7
FC Skanderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
18:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
18:00
tst Fodbold
4
Harlev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
TMG
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
19:15
AH 2012
2
Hornbæk SF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
18:45
Århus Expats
4
AIA/Tranbjerg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
Virring Fodbold
tst Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
Stjær B
Harlev IK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
AH 2012
4
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
TMG
13
Ulstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:45
Århus Expats
2
Ulstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
TMG
1
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
FC Skanderborg
4
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
AH 2012
1
Harlev IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
tst Fodbold
3
Stjær B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
20:15
Virring Fodbold
5
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Ulstrup IF
0
Virring Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
tst Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Stjær B
2
AH 2012
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Harlev IK
2
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
3
TMG
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:15
Hornbæk SF
7
Århus Expats
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:45
Århus Expats
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
TMG
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
FC Skanderborg
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
tst Fodbold
AH 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Ulstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Virring Fodbold
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
AH 2012
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Stjær B
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Harlev IK
Århus Expats
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Virring Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Ulstrup IF
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:15
Hornbæk SF
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:45
Århus Expats
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
TMG
AH 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
tst Fodbold
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Ulstrup IF
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Virring Fodbold
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
AH 2012
Århus Expats
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Stjær B
Virring Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Harlev IK
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Ulstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:15
Hornbæk SF
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
20:00
FC Skanderborg
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:45
Århus Expats
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
tst Fodbold
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Virring Fodbold
AH 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Ulstrup IF
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Hornbæk SF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
TMG
Århus Expats
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
FC Skanderborg
Virring Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
AH 2012
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Stjær B
Ulstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Harlev IK
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Ulstrup IF
AH 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Virring Fodbold
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
tst Fodbold
Århus Expats
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Hornbæk SF
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:45
Århus Expats
Virring Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
TMG
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
FC Skanderborg
Ulstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
AH 2012
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Stjær B
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Harlev IK
tst Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Harlev IK
Stjær B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
AH 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Ulstrup IF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Århus Expats
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
tst Fodbold
Virring Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:15
Hornbæk SF
FC Skanderborg
|