Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2023
11:30
Aarhus 1900
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2023
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
1
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
4
FC Royal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
17:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
IF Lyseng (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
18:30
Aarhus 1900
6
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
4
FC Royal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
18:20
Aarhus Fremad
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
18:45
FC Royal
1
Viby IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
19:00
IFSK
4
IF Lyseng (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
18:30
Aarhus 1900
0
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Viby IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
13:45
IF Lyseng (1)
3
FC Royal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
17:45
IFSK
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:30
FC Royal
3
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
18:00
Viby IF (2)
2
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng (1)
3
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
11:30
Aarhus 1900
1
FC Royal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
6
IF Lyseng (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
14:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
IFSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
17:00
Aarhus Fremad
3
Viby IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2023
18:15
FC Royal
2
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
18:15
Aarhus Fremad
3
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Viby IF (2)
0
FC Royal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
Aarhus 1900
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
15:30
Aabyhøj IF
4
IF Lyseng (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
20:00
Viby IF (2)
3
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
17:45
IFSK
0
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2023
17:30
IFSK
3
Viby IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
11:30
Aarhus 1900
7
Aabyhøj IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
15:00
IF Lyseng (1)
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2023
18:15
Aarhus Fremad
1
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
10:00
IFSK
2
FC Royal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:00
Viby IF (2)
2
IF Lyseng (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2023
19:45
FC Royal
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:30
Aarhus 1900
2
Viby IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:15
FC Royal
2
Aabyhøj IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:00
IF Lyseng (1)
4
IFSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng (1)
0
Viby IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
19:20
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2023
18:15
Aarhus Fremad
2
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
11:00
Viby IF (2)
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
12:00
IFSK
3
Aarhus 1900
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2023
19:45
FC Royal
1
IF Lyseng (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
11:30
Aarhus 1900
1
IF Lyseng (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
15:30
Aabyhøj IF
5
Viby IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2023
18:15
Aarhus Fremad
2
FC Royal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng (1)
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2023
20:15
Viby IF (2)
4
IFSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
10:00
FC Royal
2
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
12:00
IFSK
0
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
12:00
Viby IF (2)
0
Aarhus Fremad
2
|