Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr 2023
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
FFD Kralupy
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
15:00
BMI
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:45
Horsens Freja
2
Prügelknabe IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
15:00
BMI
4
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
Prügelknabe IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
FFD Kralupy
1
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
Horsens Freja
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
15:00
Prügelknabe IK
1
BMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Pen15 Reunited (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
FFD Kralupy
0
BMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
13:00
Prügelknabe IK
Pen15 Reunited (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:45
Horsens Freja
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
15:00
BMI
4
Horsens Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
FFD Kralupy
0
Prügelknabe IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2023
18:30
Prügelknabe IK
2
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
BMI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Prügelknabe IK
2
FFD Kralupy
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
FFD Kralupy
4
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Horsens Freja
0
BMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
FFD Kralupy
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
BMI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Prügelknabe IK
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Horsens Freja
3
FFD Kralupy
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
18:30
BMI
Prügelknabe IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
FFD Kralupy
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:45
Horsens Freja
5
Pen15 Reunited (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
15:00
BMI
FFD Kralupy
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
16:00
Pen15 Reunited (2)
0
Prügelknabe IK
5
|