Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Hadsund B
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Støvring IF
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Aalborg KFUM
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Vegger IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
FyrkatQ
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Støvring IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
FyrkatQ
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Hadsund B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Aalborg KFUM
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Støvring IF
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 11-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Skørping IF Frem
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Hadsund B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Aalborg KFUM
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Hadsund B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Vegger IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
FyrkatQ
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Aalborg KFUM
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Vegger IF
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 21-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Aalborg KFUM
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Skørping IF Frem
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Hadsund B
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Skørping IF Frem
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Vegger IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
FyrkatQ
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Vegger IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Støvring IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
FyrkatQ
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Støvring IF
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Aalborg KFUM
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Hadsund B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
FyrkatQ
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Støvring IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
FyrkatQ
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Vegger IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Aalborg KFUM
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Støvring IF
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Hadsund B
FyrkatQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Skørping IF Frem
Vegger IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Hadsund B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Aalborg KFUM
FyrkatQ
|