Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2021
10:30
Horsens fS
0
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:00
Kolding B
2
Tjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:30
Aarhus 1900
1
Horsens fS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
14:00
Odder IGF
3
Sædding/G IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
Tjørring IF
2
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Sædding/G IF
3
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
19:00
Kolding B
2
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:00
Viby IF
5
Sædding/G IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:30
Aarhus 1900
0
Kolding B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
14:00
Herning Fremad
5
Horsens fS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
14:00
Odder IGF
3
Tjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
19:00
Horsens fS
2
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
18:45
Sædding/G IF
4
Kolding B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
19:00
Herning Fremad
4
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
19:00
Horsens fS
2
Tjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:00
Sædding/G IF
3
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:00
Kolding B
0
Viby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
20:00
Odder IGF
1
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
19:00
Tjørring IF
0
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
14:00
Herning Fremad
5
Kolding B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
16:00
Horsens fS
1
Sædding/G IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:00
Viby IF
2
Odder IGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
19:00
Sædding/G IF
3
Tjørring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
Kolding B
3
Horsens fS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:30
Aarhus 1900
3
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Odder IGF
3
Herning Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
19:00
Aarhus 1900
3
Herning Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
Viby IF
7
Tjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
Kolding B
3
Sædding/G IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
14:00
Odder IGF
1
Horsens fS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
18:30
Tjørring IF
1
Kolding B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
14:00
Herning Fremad
1
Viby IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
16:00
Horsens fS
2
Aarhus 1900
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
Sædding/G IF
1
Odder IGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Viby IF
1
Horsens fS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:30
Aarhus 1900
1
Sædding/G IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
14:00
Herning Fremad
3
Tjørring IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
Odder IGF
1
Kolding B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
19:00
Tjørring IF
1
Viby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
Horsens fS
5
Herning Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
Kolding B
1
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
Sædding/G IF
0
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Tjørring IF
1
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Tjørring IF
1
Horsens fS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
Viby IF
2
Kolding B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
14:00
Herning Fremad
2
Sædding/G IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
16:00
Aarhus 1900
4
Odder IGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2021
19:00
Viby IF
1
Herning Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
11:00
Aarhus 1900
2
Tjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
13:00
Kolding B
3
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
Sædding/G IF
1
Horsens fS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
14:00
Odder IGF
2
Viby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
18:30
Viby IF
4
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Horsens fS
4
Kolding B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2021
19:00
Tjørring IF
0
Sædding/G IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
14:30
Herning Fremad
1
Odder IGF
1
|