Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
19:00
B52/Aalborg
4
Støvring IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
LKB/Gistrup
6
Asaa B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Aalborg Freja
5
B52/Aalborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:15
Støvring IF
1
LKB/Gistrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Asaa B
2
Aalborg Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
LKB/Gistrup
B52/Aalborg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Støvring IF
4
Asaa B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
B52/Aalborg
3
Aalborgstudenternes IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
19:00
LKB/Gistrup
3
Aalborg Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
B52/Aalborg
8
Asaa B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
0
LKB/Gistrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Aalborg Freja
2
Støvring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Aalborg Freja
5
Aalborgstudenternes IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
Støvring IF
3
B52/Aalborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
19:00
Asaa B
5
LKB/Gistrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Asaa B
5
Aalborgstudenternes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg Freja
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Aalborgstudenternes IF
1
Asaa B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
LKB/Gistrup
5
Støvring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Støvring IF
2
Aalborgstudenternes IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:15
Aalborg Freja
4
Asaa B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
18:15
B52/Aalborg
1
LKB/Gistrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
2
Støvring IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
Aalborgstudenternes IF
2
B52/Aalborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
Aalborg Freja
3
LKB/Gistrup
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
Asaa B
4
Støvring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
LKB/Gistrup
3
Aalborgstudenternes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Støvring IF
1
Aalborg Freja
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
19:00
Asaa B
B52/Aalborg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
18:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
0
Aalborg Freja
8
|