Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:00
Nibe B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Øster Hornum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Øster Hornum IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:30
Nibe B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
Øster Hornum IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
12:00
Oversidder
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Øster Hornum IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
Nibe B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:45
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Øster Hornum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Nibe B
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|