Pokalmestre

Herresenior  (tidligere B)  
2016:  KB 81 Aalborg 
2015: FC Hornstrup
2014:  FC Drengene United 
2013:  Nørresundby B 
2012:  Westend United 
2011:  Young Guns Athletics 
2010:  Bjerregrav B 
2009:  Nørresundby B 
2008: (efterår) tst 
2008: (forår) Toftlund IF 
2007:  TMG 
2006:  Mols IF 
2005:  FC International Silkeborg 
2004:  Fjerritslev IF 
2003:  IF Lyseng 
2002:  Ulkebøl FK 
2001:  GHRI/Årre/Endrup 
2000:  Nibe B 

Herresenior A  
2007: Skovbakken IK
2006:  Ikast KFUM
2005: Sønderborg Fremad 
2004:  Skovbakken 
2003:  Frederikshavn fI 
2002:  Kolding IF 
2001:  Hirtshals B 
2000:  IHF Aarhus

Herresenior C  
2002:  Olympia Århus 
2001:  Hundelev B 
2000:  Bylderup/Burkal IF 

Kvinder  
2015: Fredericia KFUM 
2014:  Varde IF 
2013:  BMI 
2012:  Ry SK 
2011:  BMI 
2010:  Horsens SIK 
2009:  BMI 
2008: (efterår) Fortuna Hjørring 
2008: (forår) Lemvig IF 
2007:  Fortuna Hjørring 
2006:  Varde IF 
2005:  Vildbjerg SF 
2004:  Kolding IF 
2003:  Christiansbjerg IF 
2002;  Grindsted/Billund 
2001:  Fredericia KFUM 
2000:  Silkeborg KFUM 

U19 Drenge   
2017/2018:  Odder IGF 
2016/2017:  FC Midtjylland 
2015/2016: Randers Freja 
2014/2015:  Silkeborg IF
2013/2014:  Silkeborg IF 
2012/2013:  AGF/Viby 
2011/2012:  Vejle Boldklub Kolding 
2010/2011:  Kolding FC
2009:  Jetsmark IF
2008: (efterår) Holstebro B 
2008: (forår) Aalborg B 
2007:  SønderjyskE
2006:  SUB Sønderborg 
2005:  SUB Sønderborg 
2004;  SUB Sønderborg 
2003: Ikast fS 
2002:  Erritsø GIF 
2001:  Aabyhøj IF 
2000:  Haderslev FK

U17 Drenge  
2017/2018:  FC Midtjylland 
2016/2017:  FK Viborg 
2015/2016: FC Midtjylland 
2014/2015:  Silkeborg IF
2013/2014:  Haderslev FK 
2012/2013:  Vejle Boldklub 
2011/2012:  AGF/Viby
2010/2011: Aalborg B
2009: Thisted FC
2008: (efterår) FC Midtjylland
2008: (forår) Aalborg B
2007: Aalborg B
2006: Holstebro B
2005: Jetsmark IF
2004: Jetsmark IF
2003: Varde IF
2002: SUB Sønderborg
2001: Randers Freja
2000: Randers Freja

U16 Drenge  
2017/2018:  AGF/IF Lyseng 
2016/2017:  AaB 
2015/2016:  Vejle B 
2014/2015: Vejle B

U15 Drenge  
2017/2018:  AGF
2016/2017:  Horsens fS 
2015/2016:  Randers Freja 
2014/2015: FK Viborg
2013/2014: Herning Fremad
2012/2013: Vejle Boldklub
2011/2012: AGF, Aarhus
2010/2011: Esbjerg FB
2009: AGF, Aarhus
2008: (efterår) AGF, Aarhus
2008: (forår) AGF, Aarhus
2007: Aalborg B
2006: Aalborg B
2005: Kolding IF
2004: Sædding/Guldager IF
2003: Give Fremad
2002: Ikast fS
2001: Hjørring IF
2000: Randers Freja

U14 Drenge  
2017/2018:  AaB 
2016/2017:  Herning Fremad 
2015/2016:  Herning Fremad
2014/2015: Horsens fS
2013/2014: Randers Freja
2012/2013: Randers Freja
2011/2012: Herning Fremad
2010/2011: Herning Fremad
2009: Horsens fS

U13 Drenge   
2017/2018:  AaB 
2016/2017:  Randers Freja  
2015/2016:  AaB 
2014/2015:  AGF
2013/2014: Herning Fremad
2012/2013: Aalborg Freja
2011/2012: Randers Freja
2010/2011: Herning Fremad
2009: Randers Freja
2008: (efterår) Randers Freja
2008: (forår) Aalborg B
2007:  Aalborg B
2006:  Holstebro B 
2005:  Kolding IF 
2004:  Esbjerg fB 
2003: Viby IF
2002:  Sædding/Guldager IF 
2001:  Ribe BK
2000: Vinding SF 

U19 Piger  
2015/2016:  Ringkøbing IF 
2014/2015:  Kolding Q

U18 Piger  
2017/2018:  Fortuna Hjørring 
2016/2017:  AaB 
2013/2014:  Skovbakken
2012/2013:  Kolding Q
2011/2012: Horsens SIK
2010/2011: Kolding Q
2009:  Team Viborg
2008: (efterår) Skovbakken IK 
2008: (forår) Skovbakken IK
2007:  Fortuna Hjørring
2006:  Team Viborg 
2005:  B52/Aalborg
2004:  Skovbakken IK
2003:  Team Viborg
2002:  Varde IF
2001:  Varde IF 
2000:  Varde IF 

U17 Piger  
2015/2016:  Team Viborg 
2014/2015:  Skovbakken 

U16 Piger  
2017/2018:  IF Lyseng 
2016/2017:  Varde IF 

U15 Piger  
2017/2018:  Kolding B 
2016/2017:  IF Lyseng 
2015/2016:  IF Lyseng  
2014/2015:  Varde IF 
2013/2014:  AaB 
2012/2013:  VH08/Aars IK
2011/2012:  KB/NBSIF
2010/2011: Vejle B
2009: Fortuna Hjørring 
2008: (efterår) KB/NBSIF
2008: (forår) Fortuna Hjørring 
2007:  Team Viborg 
2006:  Stensballe IK 
2005: Viborg B67/Kjellerup 
2004:  FC Horsens 
2003:  B52/Aalborg 
2002:  B52/Aalborg 
2001: BMI/Lyseng 
2000:  Skovbakken IK 

U14 Piger  
2017/2018:  FC Horsens 
2016/2017:  Kolding B 
2015/2016:  Varde IF 
2014/2015:  Kolding B 
2013/2014:  IF Lyseng 

U13 Piger  
2017/2018:  Haderslev FK 
2016/2017:  Kolding B 
2015/2016:  FC Thy Piger 
2014/2015:  Fortuna Hjørring 
2013/2014:  IF Lyseng 
2012/2013:  RY SK
2011/2012:  Varde IF
2010/2011:  Lemvig GF
2009:  VH08 Mariagerfjord 
2008: (efterår) Fortuna Hjørring 
2008: (forår) FC Mors 
2007:  Kolding B 
2006:  Aars IK 
2005:  Kolding B 



Af: Jeanette Wulff Højgaard / 28-10-2015 -