Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. maj
19:00
Løjt IF
Hammelev SUF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Løjt IF
Oversidder
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 323
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Løjt IF
Øsby IF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 181
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Løjt IF
Christiansfeld IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Rødekro IF (1)
Aabenraa BK (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Løjt IF (1)
Aabenraa BK (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Aabenraa BK (1)
Tinglev IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Rødekro IF (2)
Løjt IF (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Tinglev IF
Løjt IF (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Rødekro IF (1)
Aabenraa BK (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Aabenraa BK (2)
Rødekro IF (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Aabenraa BK (3)
Løjt IF (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Rødekro IF (1)
Aabenraa BK (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Løjt IF (1)
Aabenraa BK (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Løjt IF
RØBS
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 543
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Aabenraa BK (1)
Løjt IF (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Rødekro IF (2)
Tinglev IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
17:00
Løjt IF
FC Sønderborg
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 466
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Løjt IF
Bolderslev B
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 171
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Løjt IF
Harreslev-K. UF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Løjt IF
Oversidder
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 171
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Løjt IF
FC Sydvest
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 565
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Løjt IF
Hjordkær UIF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Rødekro/Løjt
BVF21
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 395
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Løjt IF
Ribe BK (1)
U11 Drenge C2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 323
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Løjt IF
Møgeltønder UIF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 181
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Løjt IF
Bjert IF
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 466
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Løjt IF
Fredericia fF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:15
Løjt IF
Nord/Als B
Kvinder C1 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 510
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Løjt IF
Rødekro IF
M+32 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Rødekro/Løjt
Hørup UI
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 395
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Løjt IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Løjt IF
Ensted IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 171
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Løjt IF
Skærbæk B
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 565
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Løjt IF
Kolding B
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 543
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Løjt IF
Gråsten B
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|