Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. maj
17:30
Sædding/G IF (1)
Andrup IF
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Sædding/G IF (2)
Tarp B (2)
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Sædding/G IF (3)
Esbjerg fB (3)
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Tarp B (2)
Sædding/G IF (3)
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Esbjerg fB (3)
Sædding/G IF (2)
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Andrup IF
Tarp B (1)
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Tarp B (1)
Sædding/G IF (1)
Intro til 5:5 U7 Drenge 22. maj Pulje 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Tarp B (2)
Sønderris SK (U8 Piger) (3)
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 112
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sønderris SK (2)
Tjæreborg IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Varde IF (4)
Tarp B
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Tarp B
Helle FC
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 306
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Tarp B
Esbjerg IF 92
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Sønderris SK (3)
Varde IF (4)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Varde IF (3)
Sønderris SK (2)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Tarp B
Varde IF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Tjæreborg IF
Sønderris SK (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Sønderris SK (2)
Tarp B
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Tjæreborg IF
Varde IF (4)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Sønderris SK (3)
Varde IF (3)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Tarp B (1)
Sønderris SK (2)
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Tarp B
Oversidder
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Tarp B
Esbjerg fB
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 145
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Tarp B
Hjerting IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 160
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Tarp B
Sædding/G IF (2)
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 321
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Tarp B
Hviding IF
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 361
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Tarp B (1)
Esbjerg IF 92
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Tarp B
Esbjerg fB
U11 Drenge A2 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 306
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Tarp B
Tjæreborg IF (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 160
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Tarp B
Hjerting IF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 321
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Tarp B
Ølgod IF
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:00
Tarp B
Varde IF
U12 Piger 2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 361
|