Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Hammerum IF
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Sunds IF
Herning Fremad
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Herning KFUM
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Sunds IF
Herning KFUM (2)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Skive IK (E) (1)
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Sunds IF
Oversidder
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 176
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Sunds IF
RLK
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 624
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Sunds IF
KLG
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Sunds IF
Lemvig GF
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 624
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Sunds IF
KLG
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Sunds IF
Vildbjerg SF
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Sunds IF
Tjørring IF (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Sunds IF
ØBG Silkeborg
U9 Drenge A / Træningskamp Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Sunds IF
Hammerum IF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Sunds IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 463
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Sunds IF
Herning Fremad
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Sunds IF
Vildbjerg SF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 654
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Sunds IF
Snejbjerg SG&I
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Sunds IF
Videbæk IF
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
Sunds IF
Hammerum IF (2)
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:30
Sunds IF
Vildbjerg SF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Sunds IF
KLG
U14 Drenge C / Træningskamp 8:8 Træningskamp
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Sunds IF
Funder GF
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 272
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Sunds IF
Vorgod-Barde MOF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 654
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Sunds IF
Oversidder
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 272
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
Sunds IF
Kjellerup IF
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Sunds IF
Holstebro B
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 624
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Sunds IF
Eastside Viborg
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 463
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Sunds IF
Hammerum IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Sunds IF
Ikast FC (2)
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:00
Sunds IF
Herning Fremad
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Sunds IF
Videbæk IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
Sunds IF
Herning KFUM
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 176
|