Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Oversidder
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
RKG
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vester Hassing GF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vodskov IF
Vester Hassing GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Vester Hassing GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
RKG
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Vester Hassing GF
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Vejgaard B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Oversidder
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Aalborg KFUM
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
Vester Hassing GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vester Hassing GF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Vejgaard B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
onsdag den. 07-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
RKG
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Aalborg KFUM
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Vodskov IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Vester Hassing GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vester Hassing GF
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Oversidder
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
RKG
Oversidder
|