Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aabybro IF
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Nørresundby FB
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Aalborg Chang
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Gug B
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Nørresundby FB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vejgaard B
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aabybro IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
B52/Aalborg
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Gug B
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Aalborg Chang
Vejgaard B
|