Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Øster Hornum IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
RKG
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Øster Hornum IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
RKG
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
St. Restrup IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
RKG
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Øster Hornum IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
RKG
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
AaB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Øster Hornum IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Gug B
|