Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 81 Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B (1)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
Hadsund B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
B52/Aalborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B (1)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B (2)
Hadsund B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 81 Aalborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Hadsund B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B (2)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 81 Aalborg
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hadsund B (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B52/Aalborg
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
Hadsund B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
KB 81 Aalborg
|