Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF (1)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF (1)
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Thise IF
Aabybro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 23-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Brønderslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (2)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Thise IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF (1)
Brønderslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aabybro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Aabybro IF (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Brønderslev IF (1)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Aabybro IF (2)
Aabybro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Aalborg KFUM
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Brønderslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Thise IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (2)
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF (2)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF (1)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Thise IF
Aabybro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (1)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Chang
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF (2)
Aabybro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Thise IF
Brønderslev IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Thise IF
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF (2)
Aabybro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Brønderslev IF (2)
|