Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. apr 2023
18:00
Lundergård IU (2)
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
Oversidder
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
Dronninglund IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
17:30
ØVI/TTB
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Lundergård IU (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:00
Oversidder
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Lundergård IU (2)
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Dronninglund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Dronninglund IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
18:00
Oversidder
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
18:00
Hjallerup IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
18:00
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
17:30
Oversidder
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:30
Dronninglund IF
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
17:30
Dronninglund IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:00
Lundergård IU (2)
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2023
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2023
18:00
Oversidder
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2023
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Hjallerup IF
|