Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. maj
13:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Bangsbo Freja
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Oversidder
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 551
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Biersted IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Thise-TSI/Stenum
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Skagen IK
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Klokkerholm IF
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (1)
Dronninglund IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Sindal IF
Skagen IK (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (4)
Try/Thorshøj B
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Dronninglund IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Skagen IK (2)
Voersaa IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Frederikshavn fI (2)
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Frederikshavn fI (3)
IF Skjold Sæby (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
IF Skjold Sæby (3)
Sindal IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Dronninglund IF (1)
Frederikshavn fI (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Voersaa IF
Frederikshavn fI (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Try/Thorshøj B
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (2)
Skagen IK (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Dronninglund IF (2)
Frederikshavn fI (4)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Skagen IK (1)
Frederikshavn fI (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Dronninglund IF (1)
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Sindal IF
Frederikshavn fI (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Try/Thorshøj B
Dronninglund IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Skagen IK (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (2)
Voersaa IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Frederikshavn fI (4)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Skagen IK (1)
IF Skjold Sæby (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Frederikshavn fI (2)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Frederikshavn fI
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Frederikshavn fI
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
17:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
PSI/Serritslev
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 99
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Nørresundby FB
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Aalborg Chang
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:40
Nørresundby FB
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:40
Aalborg Chang
Skibsby-Højene IF
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|