Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2019

Holdoversigt

AC Norddjurs/GBIF
AC Pink Panthers
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
AH 2012
AIA/Tranbjerg
Als B
Andrup IF
ASA, Aarhus (2)
ASA, Aarhus (1)
Asaa B
B 74 Silkeborg
Biersted IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Birkelse IF
Bjerringbro IF
BK Klitten
Blåbjerg BK
BMI
Bording IF
Borup IF
Bramming B
Brande IF
Broager UI
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF
Bylderup/B
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Christiansbjerg IF
Christiansfeld IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Dronningborg B
Dronninglund IF
Eastside Viborg
Ebeltoft IF
EIF/NSG
Engum UI
Erritsø GIF
Esbjerg fB (1)
Esbjerg fB (2)
Farsø/Ullits IK
Faster/Hanning
FC GOG
FC Hornstrup
FC Horsens
FC Jura
FC Rangers
FC Royal
FC SevenOaks
FC Sydbyen
Fjerritslev IF
FK 73
FK Fjordsiden
Flauenskjold IF
Fredericia fF
Frederikshavn fI
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy
FS Midtthy
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Funder GF/SSIK
Føvling/Stenderup UI
Give Fremad
Gråsten B
Gudumholm IF
Gug B
GVL Løkken
Hadsund B
Hammel GF
Harken UGF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Herning IK
Herning KFUM
Herrup BF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Hirtshals B
Hobro IK
HOG Hinnerup
Holstebro B
Hornsyld IF
Hovedgaard IF
Hune B
Højer/Visby
IF Fjorden
IF Lyseng
IF Midtdjurs
IHÅ Galacticos
IK Rosendal
Jerne IF
Juelsminde IF/SS Skjold
Karup/Kølvrå 07
Kibæk IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Kolding B
Kristrup Boldklub
Lem B
Lemming IF
Lemvig GF
Lindved GF
LKB/Gistrup
Lund IF
Lundtoft IF (2)
Lundtoft IF (1)
Lystrup IF
Løgstør IF
Løjt IF
Måbjerg IF
NB 93, Aarhus
Nord/Als B
Nordvestmors BK
NUGF Viborg
Næsbjerg RUI
Nørager B
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Nørholm IF
Nørresundby fB
Odder IGF
Prügelknabe IK
PSI/Serritslev
Purhus IF
Randers Freja
Rask Mølle OIF
RKG
RLK
Sallingsund FC
Sejs Svejbæk IF
Silkeborg Kamm. SK
Silkeborg KFUM
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
Skals FF
Skibsby-Højene IF
Skive IK
Skovlund IF
Skovsgaard B
Skærbæk B
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Sparkær IF
Spentrup IF
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
Stensballe IK
Stjær B
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Struer Humlum Fodbold
Støvring IF
SUB Sønderborg Inter
Sulsted IF (1)
Sulsted IF (2)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Sønderborg Fremad
Søvind GIF
Tarm IF
Tarp B
Team Leo IF
Thisted FC
Thyborøn IF
Tjørring IF
TMG
Trekroner IF 98
Trelde GIF
TRIF
Tønder SF
Tørring/Ølholm
Ulsted B
Ulstrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
Vamdrup IF
Vatanspor
Vedsted UF
Vejgaard B
Vejle FC
VH Fodbold
VHG/GS
Vildbjerg SF
Vinding SF
Vodskov IF
Vorbasse/Hejnsvig
Vorup FB (1)
Vorup FB (2)
Vraa/Børglum IF
VSK Aarhus
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Østervraa IF
AaB
Aabybro IF
Aabyhøj IF
Ådalen IF
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Aarhus Fremad (1)
Aars IK
Åstrup/Hammelev IF