Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2018

Holdoversigt

AC Norddjurs/GBIF
AC Pink Panthers
ACFC/AKF
AGF
Alliancen IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Ans IF
Ansager IF
Arentsminde IF
ASA, Aarhus (2)
ASA, Aarhus (1)
Assens IF
Astrup IF Arden
B 74 Silkeborg
B52/Aalborg
B65 Havndal
Bagterp IF
Biersted IF
BIF/ØHIK
Billund IF
Bjerringbro IF
BK-06 Esbjerg
BMI
BNS
Borris IF
Borup IF
Bosporos SK
Brabrand IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
Brande IF
Bredballe IF
Broager UI
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF
Brædstrup IF
Brønderslev IF
BTI/TMI
BV Oksbøl (1)
BV Oksbøl (2)
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Dalby GF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Dronninglund IF
DTF, Vejle
Dybvad B
Eastside Viborg (2)
Eastside Viborg (1)
Egen UI (2)
Egen UI (1)
Egernsund KIF
Engesvang Fremad
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg United
FAML, Århus
Farsø/Ullits IK
FB Fodbold
FC Chin
FC GOG
FC Horsens (2)
FC Horsens (1)
FC Jura
FC Rangers (1)
FC Rangers (2)
FC Royal
FC Salling
FC SevenOaks
FC Vakok
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
FC Åben Modus
Feldborg/Haderup IF
FFD Kralupy (2)
FFD Kralupy (1)
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
FK 73
Flade IF
Flauenskjold IF
FodboldHoldet Herning
Fredericia KFUM
FSI
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (4)
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (3)
Funder GF/SSIK
Føvling/Stenderup UI
Galten FS
GD Bio-Bold
Gesten IF
GFG Voel
Give Fremad
Gjøl B
Grauballe UGF
Grindsted U. IF
Grundfør UI
GVL Løkken
HA85
Hadsten SK
Hals FS
Hanstholm IF
Harboøre IF
Harken UGF
Hasle B (1)
Hasle B (2)
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Haverslev IF
Hedensted IF
Hejnsvig IF
Hellevad IF
Helsted Fremad IF
Herning Fremad
Hirtshals B
Hjørring AIK Frem
Hobro IK
Holstebro B
Hornbæk SF
Hornsyld IF
Horsens B
Horsens Freja
Horsens KFUM
Hover IF
Hurup IF
Højer/Visby
Højslev Station IF
Højvangen IK
Høm/Seem UIF
Hørup UI
Hårby/Hørning Fodbold
IF Fremad Nørhalne
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup
IF Midtdjurs
IF Skjold Sæby
IFSK
IK Rosendal
Ikast FS
Ilbro/Lørslev IF
JAI, Aarhus (2)
JAI, Aarhus (1)
Jerne IF
Jernved/Gredstedbro
Jetsmark IF
Juelsminde IF/SS Skjold
Karup/Kølvrå 07
KB 81 Aalborg
Kibæk IF
Kjellerup IF
Klejtrup BK
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Kolding IF
Kolding SC
Kolind/Perstrup IF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
Kristrup Boldklub
Krogager B
Kvaglund IF
Kvik 70
Kølkær/Fasterholt/Arnborg IF
Langaa IK
Lem B
Lemvig GF
Lidenlund B
Lindved GF
Lisbjerg FC
Lund IF
Lundtoft IF
Læborg GF
Løgstør IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Midtals IF
Moseby B
Mou IF
Mønsted IF
Mørke IF
Nordvestmors BK
Notmark SU
Nr. Kongerslev IF
NUBI
NUGF Viborg
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Nørholm IF
Nørresundby FB
Nøvling FK
Odder IGF
Pindstrup IF
Prügelknabe IK
Randers Freja
Randers KFUM
Ranum-Overlade IK Vest
Ravsted UI
Ribe BK
Ringkøbing IF
RLK
Romalt IF
Rye BK
Rødekro IF
Sabro IF
Sallingsund FC
Sdr. Hygum B
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
Sejs Svejbæk IF
Shetlandsponyerne FC
SHN/Ulfborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg KFUM
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF
Skelund IF
Skibet IF
Skive Seminarium B
Skjern GF
Skødstrup SF
Skørping IF Frem
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
SMIFF
Snejbjerg SG&I
Sole IF
Sorring/Låsby
Sparkær IF
Spentrup IF
Spjald IF
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
Starup UIF (H)
Stautrup IF
Stensballe IK
Stepping IF
Struer Humlum Fodbold
Sulsted IF
Sunds IF
Sundsøre FK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Sydmors IF
Syvsten IF
Sædding/G IF
Sønderborg Fremad
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Søvind GIF
The Originals
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Thorup IF
Thorup/Klim B
Thyholm FC
Tjørring IF
TMG
Tornby IF
TRIF
Try/Thorshøj B
TSI/Stenum
tst Fodbold
Tukanernes FK
Tvis KFUM & IF
Ulstrup IF
Vamdrup IF
Vang Tvorup IF
Varde IF
Vedsted UF
Vejle FC
Vejle Kammeraterne
Vester Nebel IF
Vestervig/Agger IF
VH Fodbold
VHG/GS
Viby IF
Videbæk IF
Vildbjerg SF
Vindblæs B
Vinderslev IF
Vive IF
Vorbasse B
Vorup FB
VRI (1)
VRI (2)
Vridsted IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
Værum GF
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Ølgod IF
Ølsted UGF
Ørebro B
Ørslevkloster IF
Øster Hornum IF
Østervraa IF
AaB
Aabyhøj IF
Ådalen IF
Aalborg Chang (2)
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aalborg Freja
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Aarhus Fremad
Åstrup/Hammelev IF