Humlehøj-Hallen - Inde

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Res
496735
3 25-02-18
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Sønderborg Fremad - Midtals IF (1)
496736
3 25-02-18
Kl. 10:10
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
SUB Sønderborg (1) - SUB Sønderborg (2)
496737
3 25-02-18
Kl. 10:20
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Oversidder - Lysabild SG
496738
3 25-02-18
Kl. 10:30
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Sønderborg Fremad - Egen UI
496739
3 25-02-18
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Midtals IF (1) - SUB Sønderborg (1)
496740
3 25-02-18
Kl. 10:50
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Lysabild SG - SUB Sønderborg (2)
496741
3 25-02-18
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Oversidder - Egen UI
496742
3 25-02-18
Kl. 11:10
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
SUB Sønderborg (1) - Sønderborg Fremad
496743
3 25-02-18
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Midtals IF (1) - Lysabild SG
496744
3 25-02-18
Kl. 11:30
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
SUB Sønderborg (2) - Oversidder
496745
3 25-02-18
Kl. 11:40
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Egen UI - SUB Sønderborg (1)
496746
3 25-02-18
Kl. 11:50
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Sønderborg Fremad - Lysabild SG
496747
3 25-02-18
Kl. 12:00
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Oversidder - Midtals IF (1)
496748
3 25-02-18
Kl. 12:10
U10 Drenge C - inde (2008) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
SUB Sønderborg (2) - Egen UI
497621
3 25-02-18
Kl. 12:20
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Lysabild SG (2) - Bov IF
497622
3 25-02-18
Kl. 12:30
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Nord/Als B - SUB Sønderborg
497623
3 25-02-18
Kl. 12:40
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Varnæs/Bovrup IF - Høje Kolstrup B 81
497624
3 25-02-18
Kl. 12:50
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Lysabild SG (2) - Lysabild SG (1)
497625
3 25-02-18
Kl. 13:00
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Bov IF - Nord/Als B
497626
3 25-02-18
Kl. 13:10
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Høje Kolstrup B 81 - SUB Sønderborg
497627
3 25-02-18
Kl. 13:20
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Varnæs/Bovrup IF - Lysabild SG (1)
497628
3 25-02-18
Kl. 13:30
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Nord/Als B - Lysabild SG (2)
497629
3 25-02-18
Kl. 13:40
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Bov IF - Høje Kolstrup B 81
497630
3 25-02-18
Kl. 13:50
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
SUB Sønderborg - Varnæs/Bovrup IF
497631
3 25-02-18
Kl. 14:00
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Lysabild SG (1) - Nord/Als B
497632
3 25-02-18
Kl. 14:10
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Lysabild SG (2) - Høje Kolstrup B 81
497633
3 25-02-18
Kl. 14:20
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Varnæs/Bovrup IF - Bov IF
497634
3 25-02-18
Kl. 14:30
U11 Drenge C - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
SUB Sønderborg - Lysabild SG (1)
497875
3 25-02-18
Kl. 14:40
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Bov IF - Sønderborg Fremad
497876
3 25-02-18
Kl. 14:50
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Aabenraa BK (2) - Haderslev FK
497877
3 25-02-18
Kl. 15:00
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Starup UIF - Aabenraa BK (1)
497878
3 25-02-18
Kl. 15:10
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Aabenraa BK (2) - Bov IF
497879
3 25-02-18
Kl. 15:20
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Sønderborg Fremad - Aabenraa BK (1)
497880
3 25-02-18
Kl. 15:30
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Haderslev FK - Starup UIF
497881
3 25-02-18
Kl. 15:40
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Sønderborg Fremad - Aabenraa BK (2)
497882
3 25-02-18
Kl. 15:50
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Starup UIF - Bov IF
497883
3 25-02-18
Kl. 16:00
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Aabenraa BK (1) - Haderslev FK
497884
3 25-02-18
Kl. 16:10
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Sønderborg Fremad - Starup UIF
497885
3 25-02-18
Kl. 16:20
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Bov IF - Haderslev FK
497886
3 25-02-18
Kl. 16:30
U11 Drenge A - inde (2007) / efter ombrydning
Pulje 1
Aabenraa BK (1) - Aabenraa BK (2)