Kolt Skole

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Res  
715954
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Kolt/Hasselager IF (2) - Oversidder
715955
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Kolt/Hasselager IF (1) - AIA/Tranbjerg (1)
715956
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Oversidder - BMI (2)
715957
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Stautrup IF (1) - BMI (1)
715958
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:15
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
AIA/Tranbjerg (1) - Stautrup IF (1)
715959
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:15
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
BMI (2) - Oversidder
715960
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:15
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Kolt/Hasselager IF (1) - BMI (1)
715961
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:15
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Oversidder - Kolt/Hasselager IF (2)
715962
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:30
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Oversidder - Oversidder
715963
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:30
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
BMI (1) - AIA/Tranbjerg (1)
715964
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:30
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Kolt/Hasselager IF (2) - BMI (2)
715965
3 30-09-17
Kl. 10:30
U6 Drenge (2012) 3M - Efterår
Pulje 345
Stautrup IF (1) - Kolt/Hasselager IF (1)
196704
10 01-10-17
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge B (2008) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 525
Solbjerg IF - Kolt/Hasselager IF
196705
10 01-10-17
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge B (2008) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 525
Harlev IK - Låsby B
196706
10 01-10-17
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge B (2008) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 525
Harlev IK - Kolt/Hasselager IF
196707
10 01-10-17
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge B (2008) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 525
Låsby B - Solbjerg IF
302111
8 01-10-17
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge B (2009) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 575
Kolt/Hasselager IF (1) - Stautrup IF (2)
302112
8 01-10-17
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge B (2009) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 575
Kolt/Hasselager IF (2) - Stautrup IF (1)
302113
8 01-10-17
Kl. 11:40
U9 Drenge B (2009) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 575
Kolt/Hasselager IF (2) - Stautrup IF (2)
302114
8 01-10-17
Kl. 11:40
U9 Drenge B (2009) 5M - Efterår
Pulje 575
Kolt/Hasselager IF (1) - Stautrup IF (1)