Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Jetsmark IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
DHF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Oversidder
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
DHF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vraa/Børglum IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
GVL Løkken
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Jetsmark IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Oversidder
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vraa/Børglum IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
DHF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
DHF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
GVL Løkken
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
mandag den. 21-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:30
Jetsmark IF
GVL Løkken
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
DHF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
DHF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Oversidder
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GVL Løkken
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Oversidder
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
DHF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Jetsmark IF
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Vraa/Børglum IF
DHF
|