Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2020
11:00
Mørke IF
4
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
6
Kolind/Perstrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
19:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
4
Mørke IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Lystrup IF
0
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
14:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
1
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Vivild IF
1
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:30
Mørke IF
2
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
2
Kolind/Perstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
1
Lystrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:30
Kolind/Perstrup IF
1
Vivild IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:45
Skødstrup SF
2
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
12:00
Lystrup IF
2
Mørke IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
Vivild IF
3
Lystrup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
18:30
Mørke IF
6
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
5
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
13:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
1
Skødstrup SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
6
Lystrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:15
Lystrup IF
4
Kolind/Perstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
3
Mørke IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
13:00
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
1
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:30
Vivild IF
2
Skødstrup SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:15
Skødstrup SF
2
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
Mørke IF
1
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Skødstrup SF
3
Lystrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
4
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
17:45
Lystrup IF
0
Vivild IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Skødstrup SF
3
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
14:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
0
Mørke IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
11:00
Mørke IF
5
Kolind/Perstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
10
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:15
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
Lystrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
15:30
Vivild IF
0
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
11:30
Kolind/Perstrup IF
2
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
Lystrup IF
2
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
15:00
Skødstrup SF
1
Mørke IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Mørke IF
0
Lystrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:30
Vivild IF
4
Kolind/Perstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
14:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
1
Skødstrup SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
12:00
Skødstrup SF
5
Kolind/Perstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
12:00
Lystrup IF
4
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
13:00
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
Mørke IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
15:30
Vivild IF
4
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
19:00
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
Skødstrup SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:00
Mørke IF
2
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Skødstrup SF
4
Vivild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
3
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
15:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
0
Lystrup IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
19:00
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
Vivild IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
12:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus (6)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
15:30
Lystrup IF
Skødstrup SF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
Vivild IF
Mørke IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
Kolind/Perstrup IF
UDS
|