Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar 2020
18:30
Aalborg Chang (1)
Nørresundby fB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Skalborg SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
13:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Løgstør IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
15:00
Gug B
St. Restrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2020
18:30
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:15
Nørresundby fB
St. Restrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:30
Skalborg SK
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
15:15
Løgstør IF (1)
Dall/Ferslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2020
13:00
Nørresundby fB
Skalborg SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
15:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Løgstør IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
15:30
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg KFUM (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Gug B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:00
Gug B
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:30
Skalborg SK
St. Restrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
15:15
Løgstør IF (1)
Nørresundby fB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2020
18:30
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Dall/Ferslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2020
18:30
Skalborg SK
Løgstør IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2020
18:30
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aalborg KFUM (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2020
18:30
Nørresundby fB
Gug B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
St. Restrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Løgstør IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:00
Gug B
Skalborg SK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
15:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Nørresundby fB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2020
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2020
15:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
St. Restrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
13:00
Nørresundby fB
Dall/Ferslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
15:15
Løgstør IF (1)
Gug B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Skalborg SK
Aalborg KFUM (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2020
19:00
Løgstør IF (1)
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2020
19:00
Skalborg SK
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2020
19:00
Nørresundby fB
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2020
19:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Nørresundby fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Løgstør IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2020
13:00
Gug B
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Skalborg SK
Nørresundby fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2020
18:30
Løgstør IF (1)
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2020
19:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2020
18:30
Aalborg Chang (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
Nørresundby fB
Løgstør IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
Løgstør IF (1)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:00
Gug B
Nørresundby fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2020
19:00
Løgstør IF (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
19:00
Nørresundby fB
Aalborg KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
13:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
15:30
Skalborg SK
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:00
Gug B
Løgstør IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:00
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
16:00
St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Nørresundby fB
|