|
|
375157
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Arentsminde Stadion
|
|
|
|
375158
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Gærum Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
375159
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lyngså Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
375160
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hou Stadion
|
|
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S5/91)
4
|
|
375161
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Sørup Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
375162
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Ejsing Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
375163
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Feldborg Savværk Arena
|
|
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S5/104)
7
|
|
375164
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hodsager Klubcenter
|
|
|
|
375165
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rødkærsbrohallen
|
|
|
|
375166
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holme Skole
|
|
|
|
|
375167
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Stouby Stadion
|
|
Thyregod SF Frem (S5/129)
3
|
|
375168
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Mols Hallen
|
|
|
|
375169
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Nr. Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
375170
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
All Stars' Anlæg
|
|
|
|
375171
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rosenvangsskolen
|
|
Dynamo Petrobras (S6/182)
1
|
|
375172
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Lundbjergvang
|
|
|
|
375173
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Løsning Stadion
|
|
|
|
375174
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Nordre Stadion
|
|
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/140)
4
|
|
375175
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Tinglev Hallen
|
|
Kværs/Tørsbøl UIF (S5/143)
2
|
|
375176
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hovslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
375177
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Andst Stadion
|
|
|
|
375179
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
EGF Hallen
|
|
|
|
375181
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
375182
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
375180
|
ti09-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kalvslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
375178
|
fr12-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Nordenskov Skole
|
|
|
|
|
696349
|
ti16-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Stouby Stadion
|
|
|
|
696347
|
on24-04 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Veddum Stadion
|
|
|
|
696354
|
to25-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
696359
|
sø28-04 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Højbo Stadion
|
|
|
|
696325
|
sø28-04 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
|
|
|
|
696328
|
ti30-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hellevad Skole
|
|
|
|
696335
|
ti30-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Ørding Stadion
|
|
Ljørslev/Ørding IF (S5/100)
0
|
|
696336
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rødkærsbrohallen
|
|
|
|
696337
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skibbild-Nøvling Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
696338
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Engesvang Hallen
|
|
|
|
696339
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Klejtrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
696340
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tungelund Hallen
|
|
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S4/66)
0
|
|
696341
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Understed IF's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
696342
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gærum Stadion
|
|
|
|
696343
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
NUBI's Stadion
|
|
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S5/91)
2
|
|
696344
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vindblæs Multicenter
|
|
|
|
696345
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mou Stadion
|
|
|
|
696346
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
MATHstore Arena (Astrup)
|
|
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S4/52)
4
|
|
696348
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Holme Skole
|
|
|
|
696350
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nr. Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
696351
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mols Hallen
|
|
|
|
696352
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aale Stadion
|
|
|
|
696353
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lundbjergvang
|
|
|
|
696355
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Thomsen Auto Park (Lunderskov)
|
|
|
|
696356
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skægkær Hallen
|
|
Skægkær IF Centrum (S4/66)
1
|
|
696329
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold (S4/80)
2
|
|
696331
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fabjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
696332
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mejrup Kultur & Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
696333
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Langhøjskolen
|
UHT
|
Herning United FC (S4/62)
UHT
|
|
696334
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
|
|
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S4/59)
5
|
|
696222
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Åvejens Baneanlæg (Nørresundby)
|
|
|
|
696223
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Agerskov SU's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
696224
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kværs Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Kværs/Tørsbøl UIF (S5/143)
1
|
|
696323
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
696324
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bække Stadion
|
|
|
|
696326
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordre Stadion
|
|
|
|
696327
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
696358
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Horsens B's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
696360
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Feldborg Savværk Arena
|
|
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S5/104)
0
|
|
696357
|
ti30-04 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Skovvangsskolen
|
|
|
|
696330
|
on01-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
|
|
SDU Fodbold Kolding (S4/76)
0
|
|
|
406054
|
ma06-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sejerslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
406051
|
ti07-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Skørping Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
406345
|
ti07-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Grønløkke Stadion
|
|
|
|
406346
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
406052
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nørholm Stadion
|
|
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/27)
6
|
|
406053
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Birkelse Stadion
|
|
|
|
406055
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Interfjord Park Glyngøre
|
UHT
|
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S3/30)
UHT
|
|
406056
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sørvad Stadion
|
|
|
|
406057
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skibbild-Nøvling Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
406058
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jebjerg Stadion
|
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S3/30)
3
|
|
406059
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Langhøjskolen
|
|
Spøttrup Motion & Sport (S3/31)
4
|
|
406060
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skals Stadion
|
|
|
|
406061
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lidenlund B's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
406062
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
|
|
|
|
406338
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mejrup Kultur & Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
406339
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
LM Transport Arena (Ans)
|
|
|
|
406340
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Løsning Stadion
|
|
|
|
406341
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
RMS Park Romalt
|
|
|
|
406342
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Værum Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
406343
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Auning Stadion
|
|
|
|
406344
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Holme Skole
|
|
|
|
406041
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Åvejens Baneanlæg (Nørresundby)
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
4
|
|
406042
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Sindal
|
|
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S3/23)
1
|
|
406043
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Klokkerholm Stadion
|
|
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/23)
1
|
|
406044
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Moseby Stadion
|
|
|
|
406046
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vindblæs Multicenter
|
|
|
|
406047
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nøvling Skole
|
|
|
|
406048
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
EkspertFugen Arena, Harken
|
|
|
|
406049
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena Strandby
|
UHT
|
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S3/24)
UHT
|
|
406050
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Domen (AAU)
|
|
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S4/52)
2
|
|
406348
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebeltoft Idrætscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
406349
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sejs Stadion
|
|
|
|
406350
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Stilling Skole
|
|
|
|
406352
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Højvangsskolen, Horsens
|
|
|
|
406354
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Covia Arena
|
|
|
|
406355
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Erritsø Idrætscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
406356
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rask Mølle Stadion
|
|
|
|
406357
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
406358
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bække Stadion
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/43)
4
|
|
406359
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bovrup Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Christiansfeld IF (S3/45)
4
|
|
406360
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Egernsund Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
406361
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
|
|
|
|
406362
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hjordkær Stadion
|
|
|
|
406363
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Agerskov SU's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
406364
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Alslev Stadion
|
|
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold (S4/80)
7
|
|
406365
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
406366
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
406367
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bryndumvej Idrætshal
|
|
|
|
406368
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Marskhallen
|
|
|
|
406369
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Stepping Stadion
|
|
Vorbasse/Hejnsvig (S3/44)
3
|
|
406347
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Skovvangsskolen
|
|
|
|
406351
|
to09-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Horsens B's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
|
125646
|
ma13-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skals Stadion
|
|
Ravnsbjerg/Løgstrup (S2/15)
5
|
|
125572
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
4
|
|
125573
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Sindal
|
|
|
|
125574
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena Strandby
|
|
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S3/24)
3
|
|
125575
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Domen (AAU)
|
|
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S4/52)
0
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/27)
1
|
|
125576
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Trekroner Stadion (Fjerritslev)
|
|
|
|
125627
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rosendal Stadion
|
|
|
|
125628
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nøvling Skole
|
|
|
|
125629
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordturn Arena (Flauenskjold)
|
HHT
|
|
|
125630
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Birkelse Stadion
|
|
|
|
125631
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bruuns Arena, Thise
|
|
|
|
125632
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Midtmors Sport
|
|
|
|
125633
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Spar Humlum Arena
|
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S3/30)
4
|
|
125634
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Dagli' Brugsen Durup Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
125635
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Balling Hallen
|
|
Spøttrup Motion & Sport (S3/31)
0
|
|
125645
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Herning IK's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
125647
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lidenlund B's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
125648
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mejrup Kultur & Fritidscenter
|
HHT
|
|
|
125649
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
|
|
|
|
125650
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
LM Transport Arena (Ans)
|
|
|
|
125651
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Grønløkke Stadion
|
|
|
|
125652
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Løsning Stadion
|
|
|
|
125653
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nr. Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
125654
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Auning Stadion
|
|
|
|
125655
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
125656
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
125657
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ebeltoft Idrætscenter
|
|
Christiansbjerg IF (S2/17)
5
|
|
125659
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sejs Stadion
|
|
|
|
125660
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tilst Idrætsanlæg (tst)
|
|
|
|
125661
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Grønløkke Stadion
|
|
|
|
125662
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lund Stadion
|
|
|
|
125663
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vinding Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
125664
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Covia Arena
|
|
|
|
125665
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
125666
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
V.Nebel Sportsplads
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/43)
2
|
|
125667
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bryndumvej Idrætshal
|
HHT
|
|
|
125713
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
125714
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skads Skole
|
|
|
|
125715
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
ABORING Stadion (Hejnsvig)
|
UHT
|
Vorbasse/Hejnsvig (S3/44)
UHT
|
|
125716
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/22)
3
|
|
125717
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Næsbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
125718
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hjordkær Stadion
|
|
|
|
125719
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gørding Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold (S4/80)
2
|
|
125720
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
Christiansfeld IF (S3/45)
7
|
|
125721
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Oksbøl Stadion
|
|
|
|
125658
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Hasle Skole
|
|
|
|
125644
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lem Hallen
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
201979
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena, Sindal
|
|
|
|
201980
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Trekroner Stadion (Fjerritslev)
|
UHT
|
|
|
201981
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena Strandby
|
|
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S3/24)
0
|
|
201983
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hals Stadion - Spar D Arena
|
|
|
|
201984
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nøvling Skole
|
|
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/27)
2
|
|
201985
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nibe Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
201986
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Frejlev Stadion
|
|
|
|
201987
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skals Stadion
|
|
|
|
201988
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Midtmors Sport
|
|
|
|
201989
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Spar Humlum Arena
|
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S3/30)
3
|
|
201990
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ølstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
201991
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
|
|
|
|
201992
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Bording
|
|
|
|
201993
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
ABORING Stadion (Hejnsvig)
|
|
Vorbasse/Hejnsvig (S3/44)
1
|
|
201994
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Auning Stadion
|
|
|
|
201995
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fårvang Stadion
|
|
|
|
201996
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ellehøjskolen
|
|
|
|
201998
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
201999
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Park (Galten)
|
HHT
|
|
|
202000
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
AURA Park (Stavtrup)
|
|
|
|
202002
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
BAUHAUS Park - Hældager
|
|
|
|
202003
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rask Mølle Stadion
|
|
|
|
202004
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
V.Nebel Sportsplads
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/43)
2
|
|
202005
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Erritsø Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
202006
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skads Skole
|
|
|
|
202007
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aarsbjerg Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
202008
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Oksbøl Stadion
|
|
|
|
202009
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ravsted Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
202011
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Næsbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
HHT
|
|
|
201982
|
ti21-05 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/27)
2
|
|
201997
|
on22-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
JAI's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
202001
|
ti28-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Christiansbjerg IF (S2/17)
2
|
|
202010
|
ti28-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Gørding Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold (S4/80)
0
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/22)
2
|
|
|
696237
|
ma03-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Park, Dronninglund
|
|
|
|
696249
|
ma03-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Christiansbjerg Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Christiansbjerg IF (S2/17)
1
|
|
696238
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vaarst Stadion
|
UHT
|
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/27)
UHT
|
|
696239
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Steka Bolig Park (Aalborg Freja)
|
HHT
|
|
|
696241
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Skals Stadion
|
|
|
|
696242
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hanstholm Stadion
|
|
|
|
696243
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ølstrup Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
696244
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
REMA 1000 Park, Aulum
|
|
|
|
696245
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Borbjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
696246
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Brande Stadion
|
|
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (JS2/4)
4
|
|
696248
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
JAI's Anlæg
|
|
|
|
696250
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Auning Stadion
|
|
Helsted Fremad IF (JS2/3)
0
|
|
696251
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fårvang Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
696252
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ellehøjskolen
|
HHT
|
|
|
696254
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
696255
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
V.Nebel Sportsplads
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/43)
1
|
|
696256
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Designa Arena
|
|
|
|
696257
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aarsbjerg Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
696258
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Erritsø Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
696259
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guldager IC Kunstgræbane
|
|
|
|
696260
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center
|
|
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/22)
3
|
|
696261
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (JS1/2)
1
|
|
696240
|
on05-06 2019
|
13:00
|
|
|
Trekroner Stadion (Fjerritslev)
|
|
|
|
696247
|
on05-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rosenvangsskolen
|
|
|
|
696253
|
on05-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lund Stadion
|
|
|
|
696236
|
ma10-06 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
|
|
|
|
541164
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fårvang Stadion
|
|
|
|
541165
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Skagen)
|
UHT
|
|
|
541166
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Frejlev Stadion
|
|
|
|
541167
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vaarst Stadion
|
|
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/27)
1
|
|
541168
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Aabyhøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
541169
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Give Stadion
|
|
|
|
541171
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hanstholm Stadion
|
|
|
|
541202
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hessel Arena (Tjørring)
|
HHT
|
|
|
541203
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Auning Stadion
|
|
|
|
541204
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fort Langenæs
|
|
|
|
541205
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
NES Park
|
|
|
|
541206
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
team.blue arena
|
|
|
|
541207
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Arena
|
|
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (JS2/4)
2
|
|
541208
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Madsby Enge
|
|
|
|
541211
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
541212
|
ti18-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Star VVS Arena (Gjesing)
|
|
|
|
541170
|
to20-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rosenvangsskolen
|
|
|
|
541209
|
to20-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Trekroner Stadion (Fjerritslev)
|
|
|
|
541210
|
lø22-06 2019
|
15:30
|
|
|
Erritsø Idrætscenter
|
|
|
Se datoplanen her