De er tilmeldt

AaB Kim Kaastrup
AaB Niels Kristian Hejlesen
Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Anders Bredgaard
Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Torben Frederiksen
Aalborg Freja Keld Torben Jensen
Aalborg Freja (Guldnål) Lars Johannesen
Brønderslev IF (ambassadør) Kim Glad Andersen
Dronninglund IF Flemming Kvist
Dronninglund IF Jacob Jørgensen
Dronninglund IF Svend Aage Madsen
Fortuna Hjørring Anni Brix
Fortuna Hjørring Birgit  Christensen
Hadsund B (ambassadør) Peter Kristiansen
Hjørring IF (Ambassadør) Jens Jørgen Møller Nielsen
Hobro IK Per Andersen
Jetsmark IF Bøje Holmsgaard Lundtoft
Jetsmark IF Pia Steen Bjerring
Nørresundby FB Verner Nielsen
Nørresundby FB (ambassadør) Christian Fynsk
Skibsby/Højene IF (ambassadør) Kai Nielsen
St. Restrup IF Johanne Bugge
Storvorde/Sejlflod B (veteranklub) Thomas Jensen
Støvring IF Rasmus Gissel 
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF Henrik Grahl
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (guldnål) Axel Petersen
Vejgaard B Jesper Larsen
Kvissel/Ravnshøj IF (ambassadør) Gerner Jensen
Spøttrup Motion & Sport Bo Poulsen
Spøttrup Motion & Sport Jesper Dahl
Bjerringbro IF Michael Jensen
Bording IF Jannik Jensen
Bording IF Jørn Jensen
Bording IF Lars Kristensen
Borup IF Kurt Elkjær
Brande IF Brian Kristensen
Brande IF Thomas Boldreel
Sydthy B Poul Erik Mark
Hammerum IF Bo Mortensen
Hammerum IF Erik Dinesen
Hammerum IF Jonas Kirkeby
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (regionsbestyrelse) Henrik Flensborg Hansen
Holstebro B Helle Manicus
Ikast FC Ervin Gam
Ikast FC Steen Sørensen
Kjellerup IF   Anders  Farsø
Kjellerup IF (ambassadør) Erna  Pedersen
Koldby/Hørdum IF   Dorte Markucsen
Koldby/Hørdum IF (ambassadør) Morten Smed
Mejrup GU (ambassadør) Torben Baunbæk
Mønsted IF Knud  Mikkelsen
Nors B Jens  Yde
Nr. Felding GIF Karsten Kristensen
Ravnsbjerg IF (bestyrelse) Johnny Krogh Hansen
Rindum SU Arne Balleby
Rindum SU Jens Oluf Bach
Ringkøbing IF (ambassadør) Jens JF Christensen
Skive IK Erik Nyggaard
Skive IK Flemming Neesgaard
Skive IK Michael Svenningsen
Skjern GF K. E. Kristensen
Skyum Idrætsefterskole Jacob Jensen
Sparkær IF Erik Skov
Sunds IF Jesper Bangsgaard
Sunds IF Ole Olesen
Sydmors IF   Hanne Haaning Poulsen
Sydmors IF   Søren Poulsen
Thisted FC Kim Salomonsen
Thisted FC Per Nørgaard
Thorsø-Tungelund IF Michael Nielsen
Tjørring IF Kai Nørholm
Tjørring IF Ole  Christensen
Viborg FF Arne Augustinussen
Videbæk IF Peter Tinggaard
Vildbjerg SF Lars Ebdrup
Vildbjerg SF Torben Sønderby
Vildbjerg SF   Ketty  Lauritsen
Vildbjerg SF (central udvalg) Jørgen Trankjær
Måbjerg IF Hardy Kristensen
Måbjerg IF Ivan Frederiksen
Mammen IF Poul Lundorff
Mammen IF (ambassadør) Peder Pedersen
Houlkær IF (ambassadør) Dorte Sigvardsen
AGF Bo Jensen
AGF Erik Nielsen
AGF (ambassadør) Steffen Olesen
AGF (ambassadør) Torben Bach
ASA, Aarhus Anders Pilegaard Hansen
ASA, Aarhus Martin Skytte Holten
ASA, Aarhus Niels Jørgen Pedersen
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Leif Gjørtz Christensen
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Marie Greve
Silkeborg IF Q (ambassadør) Eskil  Garner
Silkeborg IF Q (ambassadør) Lene Sveistrup Bengtsson
Alminde/Viuf GIF (veteranklub) Bjarno Sørensen
Bredballe IF Jørgen Udentgaard Nielsen
Bredballe IF Ole Weiersøe Nielsen
FB Fodbold Jørn Jensen
Dronningborg B Michael Frederiksen
Erritsø GIF (guldnål) Flemming Nielsen
FFD Kralupy Bo Eskildsen
Fynslund B Tommy Lauritzen
Fynslund B Victor Thorning
Gauerslund IF Frank Buchmann
Give Fremad   Hans  Christensen
Give Fremad (guldnål) Svend Åge Back
Grenaa IF Frederik Nicolajsen
Hadsten SK Gert Jensen
Hadsten SK   Toni Olesen
Hadsten SK (ambassadør) Jørgen Snog
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold Brian Poulsen
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold Claus Poulsen
Hedensted IF (veteranklub) Preben Skou Nielsen
HOG Hinnerup (Ambassadør) Bjarke Christiansen
HOG Hinnerup (Veteranklub) Magnus Nielsen
Hornslet IF (ambassadør) René Sørensen
FC Horsens (veteranklub) Mogens Hansen
Horsens fs Amalie Nilmini Bang Nielsen
Horsens fs Flemming Jensen
Horsens Freja Jesper Jensen
Horsens Freja Tine Agnes Larsen
FC Skanderborg Morten Overgaard
Kolding B Hans Iver Lindorff
Kolding B Michael Lundquist
Kolding B Peter Beck Larsen
Kolind/Perstrup IF Jørgen Antonsen
IF Lyseng Annette Hansen
IF Lyseng Kent Bargisen
IF Midtdjurs (veteranklub) Jakob Olesen
Odder IGF Fodbold Peter Lindberg Christensen
Randers Freja Junge Pedersen
Randers Freja   Niels Roland Rasmussen
Randers Freja (ambassadør) Lars W. Knudsen
Samsø IK (guldnål) Leif Nielsen
Skødstrup SF Morten Larsen
Skødstrup SF Nicolai Holm Rasmussen
Stensballe IK Christian Grønvald
Stouby GIF Niels   Groth
Stouby GIF Thorbjørn Sejr Groth
Søften GF (Ambassadør) Morten Wind Lübker
Vejle B Jakob Thygesen
Vejle B Thomas Foged
Viby IF Alex Nørgaard
Viby IF Karen Margrethe Pedersen
Vinding SF Jens  Rindom
Andst U&I (veteranklub) Kurt B. Frederiksen
Askov/Malt UI Frank Thomsen
Billund IF Lars Thomsen
Bramming B Jacob Hollænder
Bramming B Jes Nielsen
Bramming B Kent Mathisen
Bramming B Morten Sloth Christensen
Bramming B P. O. Mogensen
Bramming B (guldnål) Carl Christian Grejsen
Bredebro IF Jeppe Lauesen
Esbjerg fB Rasmus  Heide
Esbjerg fB Søren Copsø
Esbjerg IF 92 Flemming Sørensen
Esbjerg IF 92 Palle Jørgensen
Fanø B Andreas Højgaard Vang
Fanø B Knud Brorsbøl
FC King George (ambassadør) Jacob Haag
Føvling/Stenderup UI Benny Ebsen
Glejbjerg SF  Daniel Moshav
Glejbjerg SF (ambassadør) Jan  Hansen
Gråsten B (ambassadør) Mogens Hansen
Haderslev FK Jacob Bolwinkel
Haderslev FK Rasmus Hansen
Haderslev FK (ambassadør) Claus Dall
Hovborg/Lindknud FA (ambassadør) Theodor Starup
Højer IF (ambassadør) Benny Thomsen
Hørup UI (ambassadør) Vagn  Jensen
Jerne IF Alfred Richardt
Jerne IF Grethe Nørgaard
Jerne IF Lars Larsen
Jerne IF Steen Tonnesen
Jerne IF Ulla Møller
Jerne IF Ulrik Falkenhøj
Lunde B Hans Lund
Lunde B Steen Ove Sørensen
Boldklubben Vestkysten Erik Jensen
Boldklubben Vestkysten Gunnar Plauborg
Outrup B Arnfred Jessen
Outrup B Jan Frederiksen
Tarp B Camilla Hansen
Tarp B Lene   Dalgaard
Tønder SF Rasmus Thomsen
Varde IF Ejgil Gammelgaard
Vejen SF Allan Kristensen
Vejen SF Henrik Nielsen
Vejen SF Martin Nielsen
Hjerting IF Flemming Bro Lund
Hjerting IF Thomas Vohs-Ahlers
Høje Kolstrup B (veteranklub) Holger Jørgensen
DBU Christian Kofoed
DBU Jesper Møller
DBU (bestyrelse) Mette Bach Kjær
DBU Bornholm Lars Albæk
DBU Fyn Bjarne Christensen
DBU Jylland (administration) Benjamin Bendixen
DBU Jylland (administration) Bob Gisselmann
DBU Jylland (administration) Elin Weber Søbye
DBU Jylland (administration) Hans Sørensen
DBU Jylland (administration) Henriette K. Jensen
DBU Jylland (administration) Ina Tofterup
DBU Jylland (administration) Inge Lund-Nielsen
DBU Jylland (administration) Jack Hansen
DBU Jylland (administration) Jacob Mauritsen
DBU Jylland (administration) Janne Hougaard
DBU Jylland (administration) Jeanette Wulff
DBU Jylland (administration) Jeppe Frier Hansen
DBU Jylland (administration) John Oskar Hansen
DBU Jylland (administration) Johnny Nielsen
DBU Jylland (administration) Mads Devantier Larsen
DBU Jylland (administration) Martin Clausen
DBU Jylland (administration) Martin Weibel
DBU Jylland (administration) Mie Brun Pedersen
DBU Jylland (administration) Nikolaj Sloth
DBU Jylland (administration) Ole Frandsen
DBU Jylland (administration) Ove Lyhne
DBU Jylland (administration) Rasmus Grønholdt Thomsen
DBU Jylland (administration) René Jensen
DBU Jylland (administration) Sarah Kraus Bille
DBU Jylland (administration) Steffen Pedersen
DBU Jylland (administration) Susanne Jensen
DBU Jylland (administration) Søren Pinstrup
DBU Jylland (administration) Torsten Cargnelli
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Eigil Pedersen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Erik Yllebjerg Laursen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Jan K Simonsen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Kennet Andresen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Lars Snedker
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Line Jørgensen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Mogens Jakobsen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Svend Drejer
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Teddy Pedersen
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Tine Hvilshøj Erfurth
DBU Jylland (ambassadør) Vagn Pedersen
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Bent Clausen
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Claus Warming
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Hans Mogensen
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Jens Christian Hansen
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Kristian Nørgaard Thomsen
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Lars Olesen
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Ole Ladefoged
DBU Jylland (bestyrelse) Peter Tornbo
DBU Jylland (central udvalg) Pia Katballe Sørensen
DBU Jylland (guldnål) Kent Falkenvig
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Anne  Andersen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Birgitte Hamborg Faarbæk
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Brian Gade Christiansen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Claus Fallingborg
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Henrik Sloth
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) John Møller Pedersen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Jørgen Rasmussen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Jørgen Staun
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Karsten Elkjær
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Kenneth Nielsen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Lise-Lotte Klinge
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Michael Koch
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Morten Pedersen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Morten Rask Thomsen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Pernille Kristensen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Søren Juul
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Søren Larsen
DBU Jylland (regionsbestyrelse) Torben Nielsen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Benny Hansen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Bent Aagaard Jensen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Finn Jensen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Finn Sondrup
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Frede Hansen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Hans Kragelund
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Henning R. Jensen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Jens Christensen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Peder Thomsen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Peter Damborg Jensen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Poul Eriksen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Poul Hvid Jensen
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Sven Erik Damgaard
DBU Jylland (veteranklub) Torben Bjerre
DBU Jylland (ægtefælle) Berith Ladefoged
DBU Jylland (ægtefælle) Birgitte Kamstrup
DBU Jylland (ægtefælle) Pia Grøn Jensen
DBU Jylland (ægtefælle) Susanne B. Thomsen
DBU Jylland (ægtefælle) Tove Olesen
DBU Sjælland Camilla Nissen Toftdal
DBU Sjælland Jakob Koed
DBU Sjælland Kristoffer Okholm-Naut
DFU Leif Plauborg
Dirigent Tommy Olesen
Revisor Torben Bisgaard

I alt: 276

opdateret 10/1-2020 / it