Hasselager Hallen

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Res  
537585
Fr 28-07-17
Kl. 18:45
Herre Serie 2 / Træningskamp
Privat
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Aabyhøj IF
593520
1 On 09-08-17
Kl. 19:00
ØOB Oldboys 40 år 11 mands
Kreds 7
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Walther FC Resultatformidling
594935
2 Ma 14-08-17
Kl. 19:00
ØOB Oldboys 55 år 7 mands
Kreds 19
Kolt/Hasselager IF - IF Lyseng Resultatformidling
594725
2 On 16-08-17
Kl. 19:00
ØOB Oldboys 50 år 11 mands
Kreds 13
Kolt/Hasselager IF - IF Lyseng Resultatformidling
232327
3 Fr 18-08-17
Kl. 19:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2017
Pulje 39
Kolt/Hasselager IF - FC Royal Resultatformidling
547528
2 20-08-17
Kl. 12:00
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017
Pulje 647
Kolt/Hasselager IF - ACFC Resultatformidling
511909
2 20-08-17
Kl. 12:00
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017
Pulje 730
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Lystrup IF Resultatformidling
131691
3 20-08-17
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2017
Pulje 71
Kolt/Hasselager IF - FB Århus Omegn Resultatformidling
475266
2 20-08-17
Kl. 14:00
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2002) 11M - efterår 2017
Pulje 475
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Viby IF Resultatformidling
118090
1 Ti 22-08-17
Kl. 19:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2017
Pulje 39
Kolt/Hasselager IF - BMI Resultatformidling
736560
2 On 23-08-17
Kl. 19:00
U12 Drenge A (2006) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 43
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Sejs/Svejbæk IF
594731
3 On 23-08-17
Kl. 19:00
ØOB Oldboys 50 år 11 mands
Kreds 13
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Hasle B Resultatformidling
880688
2 To 24-08-17
Kl. 19:00
U19 Drenge Kval (1999-00) 11M/9M - efterår 2017
Pulje 325
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Stensballe IK Resultatformidling
131683
1 To 24-08-17
Kl. 19:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2017
Pulje 71
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Hasle B Resultatformidling
765142
2 26-08-17
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge B1 (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 12
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Galten FS
765143
2 26-08-17
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge B1 (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 12
Galten FS - Mariehøj IF
765144
2 26-08-17
Kl. 11:20
U11 Drenge B1 (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 12
Mariehøj IF - Kolt/Hasselager IF
767252
2 27-08-17
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 33
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Aabyhøj IF
767253
2 27-08-17
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 33
Brabrand IF - Viby IF
767254
2 27-08-17
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 33
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Viby IF
767255
2 27-08-17
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C (2007) 8M - Efterår
Pulje 33
Brabrand IF - Aabyhøj IF
880691
3 27-08-17
Kl. 11:00
U19 Drenge Kval (1999-00) 11M/9M - efterår 2017
Pulje 325
Kolt/Hasselager IF - Solbjerg IF Resultatformidling
594952
4 Ma 28-08-17
Kl. 19:00
ØOB Oldboys 55 år 7 mands
Kreds 19
Kolt/Hasselager IF - AIA/Tranbjerg Resultatformidling