Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Hals FS
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
B52/Aalborg (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Nørresundby FB
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
AaB (2)
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
B52/Aalborg (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
AaB (2)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Hals FS
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
TSV (1)
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Nørresundby FB
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
B52/Aalborg (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
TSV (1)
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
TSV (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:10
Hals FS
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:20
Nørresundby FB
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Hals FS
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:50
AaB (2)
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nørresundby FB
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
B52/Aalborg (1)
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
IF Fremad Nørhalne
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Nørresundby FB
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
TSV (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:50
Hals FS
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
TSV (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
IF Fremad Nørhalne
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
AaB (2)
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
B52/Aalborg (1)
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
AaB (2)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
TSV (1)
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
B52/Aalborg (1)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Nørresundby FB
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
TSV (1)
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Hals FS
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
AaB (2)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
B52/Aalborg (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
AaB (2)
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hals FS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Nørresundby FB
TSV (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
B52/Aalborg (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Hals FS
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
TSV (1)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Hals FS
B52/Aalborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Nørresundby FB
AaB (2)
|