Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 07-11 2021
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
Bagterp IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:18
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:36
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
Bagterp IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:54
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Bagterp IF
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:06
Bagterp IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 05-12 2021
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:06
Bagterp IF
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:24
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:42
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Bagterp IF
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:18
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:36
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:54
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Bagterp IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 15-01 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Bagterp IF
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:18
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:36
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:54
Nørresundby FB
Bagterp IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
Bagterp IF
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:06
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-01 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:48
Bagterp IF
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:06
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:24
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Bagterp IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:42
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Nørresundby FB
Bagterp IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:18
Fortuna Hjørring (3)
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:36
Fortuna Hjørring (2)
Nørresundby FB
|