|
607465
|
lø07-08 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion
|
|
|
|
607466
|
sø08-08 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
607463
|
ti10-08 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
|
607468
|
ma16-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
|
|
|
607470
|
ti17-08 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Universal Parken
|
|
|
|
607473
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
607474
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
607471
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
607475
|
lø21-08 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607477
|
sø22-08 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
|
607478
|
ti24-08 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Universal Parken
|
|
|
|
607480
|
on25-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Søndre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607481
|
lø28-08 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607482
|
ti31-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
607500
|
ti31-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danisol Park Kunstgræs (Vejle)
|
|
|
|
607479
|
ti31-08 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
607486
|
to02-09 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607484
|
sø05-09 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion
|
|
|
|
607483
|
sø05-09 2021
|
17:00
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
607485
|
ti07-09 2021
|
18:15
|
|
|
Universal Parken
|
|
|
|
607489
|
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607490
|
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
607488
|
lø11-09 2021
|
15:30
|
|
|
Søndre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607487
|
ma13-09 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
|
|
|
607491
|
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Sportsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
607492
|
lø18-09 2021
|
15:30
|
|
|
Søndre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607494
|
ma20-09 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
|
|
|
607493
|
ti21-09 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Balle Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
607498
|
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607496
|
sø26-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion
|
|
|
|
607497
|
sø26-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607495
|
ti28-09 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
607469
|
on29-09 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
607502
|
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
607501
|
lø02-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607472
|
lø02-10 2021
|
16:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
607499
|
ti05-10 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Balle Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
607476
|
to07-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Søndre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607505
|
sø10-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion
|
|
|
|
607506
|
sø10-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607504
|
ma11-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
607503
|
ti12-10 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
607508
|
lø16-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
607509
|
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607507
|
sø17-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
607464
|
ti19-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607510
|
ti19-10 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Universal Parken
|
|
|
|
607512
|
lø23-10 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Danisol Park Kunstgræs (Vejle)
|
|
|
|
607513
|
lø23-10 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
607511
|
sø24-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Vestre Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
607514
|
ma25-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
607467
|
on27-10 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Søndre Stadion
|
|
|
|
607517
|
fr29-10 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
Hedensted Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
607516
|
lø30-10 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Universal Parken
|
|
|
|
607515
|
sø31-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Gormshallen (Flyveren)
|
|
|
|
607518
|
sø31-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Følgende 12 hold rykker op fra 2. pladsen:
Aalborg Chang (53), Farsø/Ullits IK (55), Arden IF (56), FS Midtthy (58), Vinding UIF (62), Tarm IF (63), Helsted Fremad IF (66), BSS Sport (70), Aarhus 1900 (71), AIA/Tranbjerg (74), EIF/NSG (75), FC Horsens (76)
De 24 øvrige nr. 2 skal i play-off.