Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. apr 2021
09:30
Nørresundby FB
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
10:00
St. Restrup IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
11:15
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:15
Nibe B
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
Mou IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
11:15
B52/Aalborg
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
Arden IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:00
St. Restrup IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:15
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:00
Nørresundby FB
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Nibe B
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
10:00
Mou IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:15
B52/Aalborg
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
Arden IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
17:30
Mou IF
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
10:00
B52/Aalborg
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:15
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
10:00
Nibe B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
17:45
Arden IF
Mou IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2021
18:00
Arden IF
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2021
17:00
Nørresundby FB
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
10:00
Mou IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
10:00
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|