Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hørup UI
Bevtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Bevtoft IF
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
BNS
Hørup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nord-Als B
Ensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Egen UI
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Ensted IF
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dybbøl IU
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hørup UI
Ensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dybbøl IU
Hørup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Ensted IF
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BNS
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bevtoft IF
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Egen UI
Bevtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nord-Als B
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 13-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Ensted IF
Bevtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dybbøl IU
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Bevtoft IF
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
BNS
Ensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 13-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Egen UI
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nord-Als B
Hørup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hørup UI
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dybbøl IU
Ensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Egen UI
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Ensted IF
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Nord-Als B
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bevtoft IF
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hørup UI
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BNS
Hørup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
Bevtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 27-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hørup UI
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bevtoft IF
Ensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dybbøl IU
Bevtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Ensted IF
Hørup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 27-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Nord-Als B
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Egen UI
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
BNS
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:40
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Egen UI
Hørup UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Nord-Als B
Bevtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hørup UI
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bevtoft IF
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BNS
Ensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dybbøl IU
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Ensted IF
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
|